Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Trelew

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Trelew. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Trelew with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,9129,888
BustAfghanistan 15,4549,603
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,6379,717
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,24210,093
FarahAfghanistan 15,3239,522
GardizAfghanistan 15,9639,920
GhazniAfghanistan 15,8939,876
HeratAfghanistan 15,4289,587
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,0449,970
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,10610,009
KabulAfghanistan 16,0119,949
KandaharAfghanistan 15,5719,676
KhostAfghanistan 16,0079,947
KunduzAfghanistan 16,09210,000
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,7229,770
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,9559,915
North SalangAfghanistan 16,0349,964
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,5419,658
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,8349,839
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6369,716
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,2189,456
ShkoderAlbania 12,6987,891
TiranaAlbania 12,6637,869
VloreAlbania 12,5847,820
AdrarAlgeria 10,3186,412
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,2556,994
AlgiersAlgeria 11,2606,997
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,5567,181
BatnaAlgeria 11,3757,069
BecharAlgeria 10,4906,519
BejaiaAlgeria 11,3737,067
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,3806,450
BiskraAlgeria 11,2636,999
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7966,708
ChlefAlgeria 11,1026,899
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,4367,107
DjanetAlgeria 10,6866,641
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0966,895
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7386,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,2296,978
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9476,803
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0426,862
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9956,832
In SalahAlgeria 10,4416,488
MilianaAlgeria 11,1636,937
OranAlgeria 10,9376,796
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1396,301
SkikdaAlgeria 11,5017,147
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2836,390
TebessaAlgeria 11,4657,125
TimimounAlgeria 10,4626,501
TindoufAlgeria 9,8006,090
TouggourtAlgeria 11,1496,928
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1276,293
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,9189,892
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,6217,222
HuamboAngola 8,3145,167
LuandaAngola 8,4055,223
LuenaAngola 8,7275,423
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8474,876
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,1771,353
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,3041,432
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,3081,434
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,3821,480
ByrdAntarctica 4,6242,873
DavisAntarctica 7,2194,486
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,1511,336
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,1083,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,127701
AzulArgentina 853530
Bahia BlancaArgentina 561348
BarilocheArgentina 537334
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,123698
CeresArgentina 1,510938
ChamicalArgentina 1,430889
ChepesArgentina 1,325823
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 338210
ConcordiaArgentina 1,469913
CórdobaArgentina 1,325823
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,316818
CorrientesArgentina 1,8461,147
EsquelArgentina 479298
EzeizaArgentina 1,098682
FormosaArgentina 1,9951,240
General PicoArgentina 844525
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,274792
JuninArgentina 1,033642
La PlataArgentina 1,114692
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,3461,458
La RiojaArgentina 1,543959
LaboulayeArgentina 1,022635
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 953592
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1011,306
Malarg EArgentina 933580
MaquinchaoArgentina 358223
Mar Del PlataArgentina 874543
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,199745
MendozaArgentina 1,189739
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,193741
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,589987
NeuquenArgentina 530329
Nueve De JulioArgentina 940584
OranArgentina 2,2311,387
ParanaArgentina 1,337831
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,6671,036
PehuajoArgentina 865537
PergaminoArgentina 1,112691
PigeArgentina 669416
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,288801
PosadasArgentina 1,9491,211
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8741,164
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,223760
Punta IndioArgentina 1,108689
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,376855
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6361,016
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,125699
Rio GallegosArgentina 983611
RivadaviaArgentina 2,1281,322
RosarioArgentina 1,209751
SaltaArgentina 2,0411,268
San AntonioArgentina 269167
San LuisArgentina 1,109689
San RafaelArgentina 996619
Santa RosaArgentina 743461
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,7181,068
SarmientoArgentina 406252
TucumanArgentina 1,8201,131
UshuaiaArgentina 1,309813
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,251777
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,486923
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,053654
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,3548,920
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2963,913
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9966,833
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3127,029
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,3127,651
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3627,682
AmberleyAustralia 11,2366,982
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2717,004
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,2416,985
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1738,186
CairnsAustralia 12,6247,844
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,6126,595
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4437,732
CedunaAustralia 11,4197,096
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,6317,227
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4407,731
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1276,914
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0318,097
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9536,806
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6527,241
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1348,162
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6158,461
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,6068,455
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,9496,804
East SaleAustralia 10,4016,463
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4197,096
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4197,096
EssendonAustralia 10,5156,534
ForrestAustralia 11,6717,252
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,3576,436
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0097,462
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3027,645
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0588,114
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,9066,156
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,9066,156
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2817,632
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7607,308
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,0476,244
LavertonAustralia 10,5076,529
LearmonthAustralia 12,7387,916
LongreachAustralia 12,0137,465
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0147,465
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5576,560
Low HeadAustralia 10,1126,284
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0427,483
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,3735,203
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8387,978
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2427,608
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5246,540
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5056,528
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9686,816
Mount GambierAustralia 10,6386,611
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4757,752
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,3236,415
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7337,913
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5986,586
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0336,856
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8037,956
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8757,379
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6607,246
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9358,038
RichmondAustralia 10,7236,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7597,307
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,6736,632
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,6806,637
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7507,923
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7517,924
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4178,338
TibooburraAustralia 11,4727,129
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3397,667
WaggaAustralia 10,6926,644
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,5938,447
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7616,687
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4887,760
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2317,601
WoomeraAustralia 11,4477,113
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3528,297
GrazAustria 12,7717,936
InnsbruckAustria 12,5487,798
KlagenfurtAustria 12,6807,880
LinzAustria 12,7817,942
SalzburgAustria 12,6827,881
ViennaAustria 12,9108,022
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,6377,852
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,5099,016
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,5939,069
GancaAzerbaijan 14,5159,020
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,6199,084
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,5229,024
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,8778,002
LerwickUk 12,8758,001
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,6449,100
QubaAzerbaijan 14,7119,142
SakiAzerbaijan 14,6039,074
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,6589,108
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,6859,125
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,7419,160
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,5099,016
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,5689,053
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,5729,055
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,5869,064
Horta, FaialAzores 9,8076,094
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,8486,120
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,8106,096
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,6914,779
MuharraqBahrain 14,0178,711
ChittagongBangladesh 16,88010,490
DhakaBangladesh 16,90610,506
CharnocksBarbados 6,2843,905
BrestBelarus 13,5828,440
GomelBelarus 14,0338,720
GrodnoBelarus 13,6878,505
MinskBelarus 13,9118,644
MogilevBelarus 14,0568,735
VitebskBelarus 14,1278,778
BrusselsBelgium 12,4227,719
D’UccleBelgium 12,4227,719
OstendeBelgium 12,3827,694
Belize CityBelize 7,1514,444
BeninBenin 8,7265,423
BohiconBenin 8,7685,449
CotonouBenin 8,7265,423
KandiBenin 9,1555,689
NatitingouBenin 8,9735,576
ParakouBenin 8,9865,584
SaveBenin 8,8685,511
BermudaBermuda 8,4035,222
La PazBolivia 2,9801,852
Santa CruzBolivia 2,8331,761
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,7467,920
FrancistownBotswana 8,6275,361
MaunBotswana 8,4005,220
TshaneBotswana 7,9884,964
AimoresBrazil 3,4722,158
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,2892,665
AltamiraBrazil 4,6322,878
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,0602,523
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,9571,837
ApodiBrazil 4,9683,087
AracajuBrazil 4,5042,799
AracuaiBrazil 3,6562,272
AragarcasBrazil 3,2782,037
AraxaBrazil 3,1361,949
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7402,945
BageBrazil 1,6451,022
BambuiBrazil 3,1441,954
BarbacenaBrazil 3,1501,958
BarbalhaBrazil 4,7262,937
BarcelosBrazil 4,7002,921
BarraBrazil 4,1592,584
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,6292,877
BarreirasBrazil 3,9642,463
BelémBrazil 4,9333,065
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,2632,027
BelterraBrazil 4,6252,874
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3122,680
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0901,299
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,9312,443
BrasiliaBrazil 3,4642,152
BrevesBrazil 4,8443,010
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,3472,080
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,1001,926
CabroboBrazil 4,6072,863
CaceresBrazil 3,1031,929
CaetiteBrazil 3,8962,421
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9223,058
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,7171,688
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,4351,513
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,9091,807
Campos SalesBrazil 4,7022,922
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9492,454
CaparaoBrazil 3,3302,069
CapinopolisBrazil 3,0981,925
CaratingaBrazil 3,3782,099
CaravelasBrazil 3,7412,325
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,8172,372
CarolinaBrazil 4,3512,703
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,4761,539
CataguasesBrazil 3,2011,989
CatalaoBrazil 3,2222,002
CatanduvaBrazil 2,8821,791
CaxiasBrazil 4,7762,968
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,0011,244
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0983,168
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,1521,958
ChapecoBrazil 2,1211,318
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,5492,205
CipoBrazil 4,4042,737
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,1862,602
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,3752,097
CordeiroBrazil 3,1631,966
CorrentinaBrazil 3,8442,389
CorumbaBrazil 2,7791,727
CoximBrazil 2,9181,813
CrateusBrazil 4,8703,027
CuiabaBrazil 3,1951,985
CuritibaBrazil 2,4541,525
DiamantinaBrazil 3,4402,137
DiamantinoBrazil 3,3112,058
DouradosBrazil 2,5231,568
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,0141,873
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,8041,121
EspinosaBrazil 3,7962,359
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,4413,381
FloraniaBrazil 4,9763,092
FlorestaBrazil 4,6402,883
FlorianoBrazil 4,5982,857
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2951,426
FormosaBrazil 3,5162,185
FortalezaBrazil 5,1123,177
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,1901,361
FrancaBrazil 3,0151,874
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7272,937
GoianiaBrazil 3,3162,061
GoiasBrazil 3,3562,085
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,4782,162
GrajauBrazil 4,5502,827
GuairaBrazil 2,3531,462
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,0413,132
GuaratingaBrazil 3,8152,370
IbiriteBrazil 3,2482,018
IguatuBrazil 4,8202,995
IlheusBrazil 4,0222,500
ImperatrizBrazil 4,5372,819
IndaialBrazil 2,3191,441
IpameriBrazil 3,2592,025
IraiBrazil 2,0851,296
IreceBrazil 4,2032,612
ItaberabaBrazil 4,1582,584
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,5062,800
ItaitubaBrazil 4,4252,750
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,5192,187
ItaperunaBrazil 3,2672,030
ItapevaBrazil 2,6131,624
ItirucuBrazil 4,1072,552
ItuacuBrazil 3,9892,479
IvinhemaBrazil 2,5471,583
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,6361,638
JacobinaBrazil 4,2882,665
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,0553,141
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9913,101
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,3572,086
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,1271,943
LavrasBrazil 3,0811,915
LencoisBrazil 4,1052,551
LinharesBrazil 3,5412,200
LondrinaBrazil 2,5551,588
MacapaBrazil 5,0123,114
MacauBrazil 5,0833,158
MaceioBrazil 4,7002,921
MachadoBrazil 2,9891,858
ManausBrazil 4,4852,787
MarabaBrazil 4,4972,794
MaringaBrazil 2,5171,564
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7142,929
Monte AzulBrazil 3,7892,354
Monte SantoBrazil 4,4232,749
MonteiroBrazil 4,7922,978
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,5722,220
Morada NovaBrazil 4,9933,103
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2452,638
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,1301,945
ObidosBrazil 4,6912,915
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6632,897
ParacatuBrazil 3,3702,094
ParanaBrazil 3,7972,359
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4861,545
ParanaibaBrazil 2,9251,818
ParintinsBrazil 4,5892,852
ParnaibaBrazil 5,0283,124
Passo FundoBrazil 2,0231,257
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,2522,021
PaulistanaBrazil 4,5522,829
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,5822,847
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7822,350
PeixeBrazil 3,8192,373
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4622,773
PicosBrazil 4,6412,884
PiraiBrazil 3,0161,874
PirenopolisBrazil 3,4122,120
PompeuBrazil 3,2712,033
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,4621,530
Porto De MozBrazil 4,7892,976
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,2831,419
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,8312,381
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9241,195
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,9552,458
PosseBrazil 3,7052,302
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,9353,067
RecifeBrazil 4,8983,044
RemansoBrazil 4,3552,707
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,7042,301
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,0351,886
Rio NegroBrazil 2,3621,468
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,1191,938
SalvadorBrazil 4,2212,623
Santa MariaBrazil 1,8191,130
SantaremBrazil 4,6542,892
SantosBrazil 2,7561,713
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,8511,771
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,2692,653
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,8393,007
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,1541,338
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,8841,171
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,9991,864
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9753,092
Sao MateusBrazil 3,6172,248
São PauloBrazil 2,7791,727
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,9191,814
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,8022,363
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,3722,717
SerrinhaBrazil 4,3272,689
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,2892,044
SobralBrazil 5,0333,127
SoureBrazil 5,0083,112
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1002,548
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,493928
SurubimBrazil 4,8733,028
TaguatingaBrazil 3,8732,407
TarauacaBrazil 3,9322,444
TauaBrazil 4,8002,983
TefeBrazil 4,4302,753
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,5952,234
TeresinaBrazil 4,7782,969
TiriosBrazil 5,1363,192
TorresBrazil 2,0711,287
TracuateuaBrazil 5,0253,122
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,7931,736
TriunfoBrazil 4,7362,943
TucuruiBrazil 4,6512,890
TuriacuBrazil 5,0163,117
UaupesBrazil 4,8222,996
UbatubaBrazil 2,8731,785
UberabaBrazil 3,0691,907
VassourasBrazil 3,0511,896
VicosaBrazil 3,2502,019
VitoriaBrazil 3,4422,139
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,9042,426
Ze DocaBrazil 4,8032,984
BurgasBulgaria 13,2578,238
LomBulgaria 13,0558,113
PlevenBulgaria 13,1208,153
PlovdivBulgaria 13,0508,109
SadovoBulgaria 13,0618,116
SandanskiBulgaria 12,9118,023
SofiaBulgaria 12,9908,072
VarnaBulgaria 13,3328,285
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9295,548
BurundiBurundi 10,1266,292
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,36910,172
SiemreapCambodia 16,53810,277
BatouriCameroon 9,5145,912
DoualaCameroon 9,1105,661
GarouaCameroon 9,8136,098
MamfeCameroon 9,2095,722
MarouaCameroon 9,9686,194
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6736,011
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3195,791
YaoundeCameroon 9,2385,740
YokoCameroon 9,4395,865
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6647,248
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6588,487
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,0686,256
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,9788,686
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,6466,615
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5456,553
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1946,334
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6557,242
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,2547,615
Banff, AbCanada 11,5627,185
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,0906,270
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,6546,621
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,3737,068
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8836,763
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7997,332
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9746,198
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,4197,717
Brandon, MbCanada 10,8886,766
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0146,844
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,3147,652
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0867,510
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3785,827
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2777,629
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,9628,055
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4947,142
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,9108,023
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8797,382
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,2197,593
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,4187,717
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6027,210
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4788,376
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0987,518
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,3157,653
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,8046,714
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4787,132
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3816,451
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1396,301
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9476,181
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9536,185
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9187,406
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0306,233
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,0587,493
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,8706,755
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,7596,686
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6417,234
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3268,281
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,6447,857
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6637,247
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3246,415
Comox, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,6947,888
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,0477,486
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4847,136
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,4287,101
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4166,473
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0116,842
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1497,550
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7717,936
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3056,404
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,4477,735
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2636,378
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6846,639
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1786,325
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6797,258
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,7077,275
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,7007,271
Edson, AbCanada 11,8137,341
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,1077,524
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,0397,481
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9136,781
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3397,668
Eureka, NtCanada 13,7608,550
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4317,103
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,0977,517
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,9037,397
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5067,771
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,3987,083
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6997,892
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,2397,605
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2147,590
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2277,598
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9146,160
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9056,155
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8967,392
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,2996,400
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4097,090
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7117,277
Golden, BcCanada 11,6297,226
Goose, NfCanada 10,7426,675
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0526,246
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0507,488
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8066,093
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,0786,262
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,2658,243
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7706,071
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7966,087
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,7426,675
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Hay River, NtCanada 12,4367,728
Hope, BcCanada 11,6557,242
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6128,459
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,3677,063
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,6128,458
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,8967,392
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,7968,573
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5987,207
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4336,483
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4346,484
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Kenora, OnCanada 10,7206,661
Kingston, OnCanada 9,7866,081
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,9138,646
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0268,095
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,2687,002
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,9216,165
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5697,189
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3166,411
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0388,102
Langara, BcCanada 12,5927,825
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,8316,731
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,3147,031
London, OnCanada 9,7196,039
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,4927,762
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,6187,219
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7327,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,5147,777
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0086,219
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,1696,941
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,3858,318
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2317,600
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,2647,000
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7747,316
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9306,171
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2126,346
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,8986,151
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,8956,149
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1096,903
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,6116,594
Morden, MbCanada 10,7586,685
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9026,153
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,0976,896
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7507,302
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3896,456
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,7336,669
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1728,185
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4367,107
North Bay, OnCanada 10,0566,249
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8976,150
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8966,149
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0867,511
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,5787,816
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5787,195
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9846,204
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,8096,095
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8097,339
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,1116,283
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0397,481
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8376,734
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3947,080
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0937,515
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4727,750
Princeton, BcCanada 11,1006,898
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,2958,262
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0246,229
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0147,465
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5867,200
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0896,891
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0896,891
Resolute, NtCanada 13,2958,262
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6497,239
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2216,352
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7036,029
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2016,960
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8436,117
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,4567,740
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,5217,781
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0796,263
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3267,038
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1516,308
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8986,772
Scott, SkCanada 11,4177,095
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3886,455
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7686,070
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8776,137
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,7778,561
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6836,639
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,6936,645
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9047,397
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3677,685
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,2216,352
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9696,195
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,1786,946
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,1826,949
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9516,183
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,7447,919
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4007,706
Teslin, YtCanada 13,0168,088
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3297,040
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,2397,605
Thompson, MbCanada 11,4277,101
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4506,494
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3256,416
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7576,063
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7856,081
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,0416,861
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9996,214
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,0907,513
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2216,352
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7177,281
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6427,234
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5827,197
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6827,259
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6747,254
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,6906,643
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,7536,061
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,8527,987
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,1558,175
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,9046,155
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6676,007
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8106,717
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2056,963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6786,014
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5377,791
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,1006,898
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4055,844
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,4075,846
SalCape Verde 7,9394,934
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8416,115
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6326,607
AbecheChad 10,7486,679
FayaChad 10,9306,792
MoundouChad 9,9656,193
N’DjamenaChad 10,1596,313
AntofagastaChile 2,2471,396
AricaChile 2,8041,742
Balmaceda PuertoChile 592368
ChicoChile 630392
ChillanChile 935581
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 974605
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,8141,128
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 677421
Curico-General FreireChile 1,050652
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,5601,591
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3262,688
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,496930
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,568974
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 706439
ParronChile 1,097682
Puerto AysenChile 640398
Puerto MonttChile 673418
Punta ArenasChile 1,165724
QuinteroChile 1,249776
SantiagoChile 1,177732
SewellChile 1,107688
Temuco-MaquehueChile 790491
ValdiviaChile 763474
Valdivia-PichoyChile 692430
VallenarChile 1,6421,020
ValparaisoChile 1,243772
AltaiChina 17,88811,116
BeijingChina 19,63012,198
ChangchunChina 19,15811,905
ChangduChina 17,96911,166
ChangshaChina 18,34411,399
ChengduChina 18,33311,392
ChongqingChina 18,32711,388
DuianChina 18,40311,436
ErlianChina 19,78912,297
GanzhouChina 18,08811,240
GuangzhouChina 17,79011,055
HaikouChina 17,40210,814
HailarChina 19,24211,957
HamiChina 18,29411,368
HetanChina 17,00510,567
JiuquanChina 18,61111,565
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,79110,434
KashiChina 16,78210,429
KunmingChina 17,71511,008
LanzhouChina 18,79911,682
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,43710,836
NanchangChina 18,38811,427
NanjingChina 18,72011,633
NanningChina 17,65110,968
PingbianChina 18,68811,613
QingdaoChina 19,08911,862
QiqiharChina 19,16011,906
RuoqiangChina 17,75211,031
ShanghaiChina 18,55711,532
ShantouChina 17,80611,065
ShenyangChina 19,27711,979
TaiyuanChina 19,36812,036
TaoyuanChina 17,91211,131
TengchongChina 17,51910,887
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,83711,084
Xi’AnChina 18,90611,748
XichangChina 17,97911,172
YanjiChina 18,81611,692
YichangChina 18,59211,554
YinchuanChina 19,12611,885
YiningChina 17,34210,776
ZhengzhouChina 19,06711,849
ZhijiangChina 18,20611,313
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0483,137
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1043,172
AraucaColombia 5,6173,490
BarranquillaColombia 6,0913,785
Benito SalasColombia 5,2313,251
BogotáColombia 5,4013,356
Camilo DazaColombia 5,7333,563
El CaranoColombia 5,5583,454
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3403,318
MatecanaColombia 5,4423,382
PeralesColombia 5,3893,349
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4943,414
Rafael NunezColombia 6,0563,763
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,4253,992
Simon BolivarColombia 6,1103,797
VanguardiaColombia 5,3333,314
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,3652,712
YariguiesColombia 5,6503,511
MoroniComoros 10,5676,566
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,2173,863
LimonCosta Rica 6,1803,840
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2363,875
San JoseCosta Rica 6,2093,858
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,6017,830
DubrovnikCroatia 12,6427,856
SibenikCroatia 12,5767,815
SplitCroatia 12,5957,827
ZagrebCroatia 12,7247,907
CamagueyCuba 7,2994,536
CasablancaCuba 7,5844,713
HavanaCuba 7,5654,701
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1723,835
FamagustaCyprus 13,2648,242
LarnacaCyprus 13,2258,218
LimassolCyprus 13,1698,183
NicosiaCyprus 13,2178,213
BrnoCzech Republic 12,9898,072
ChebCzech Republic 12,8047,956
MosnovCzech Republic 13,1098,146
PragueCzech Republic 12,9118,023
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3506,431
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6766,013
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9215,543
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3435,806
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3855,832
CopenhagenDenmark 13,1878,194
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,3008,265
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,9638,055
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,9918,073
MarstalDenmark 13,0298,096
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,1128,148
OdenseDenmark 13,0618,117
RandersDenmark 13,1138,149
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,2778,251
StudsgårdDenmark 13,0338,099
TønderDenmark 12,9518,048
TylstrupDenmark 13,1578,176
TystofteDenmark 13,0978,139
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,2108,209
VestervigDenmark 13,0518,110
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3727,688
Melville HallDominica 6,5434,066
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,0144,359
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,9524,320
AzuaDominican Republic 6,8844,278
BaniDominican Republic 6,8554,260
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,8534,259
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,9034,290
CabreraDominican Republic 7,0034,352
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9284,305
CotuiDominican Republic 6,9454,316
DajabonDominican Republic 7,0144,359
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8764,273
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9154,297
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8994,287
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,0044,352
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,9014,288
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8814,276
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9184,299
ImbertDominican Republic 7,0214,363
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9524,320
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8754,272
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8604,263
La VegaDominican Republic 6,9594,325
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8684,268
LuperonDominican Republic 7,0384,374
MichesDominican Republic 6,9254,303
MocaDominican Republic 6,9794,337
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9894,343
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,0454,378
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,9104,294
NaguaDominican Republic 6,9734,333
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8864,279
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8404,251
PimentelDominican Republic 6,9534,321
PoloDominican Republic 6,8424,251
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,0214,363
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9254,303
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,0044,352
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,9694,330
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8624,264
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,9354,309
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,9774,336
SamanaDominican Republic 6,9514,319
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8744,272
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9744,333
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8854,278
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9214,301
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8624,264
SanchezDominican Republic 6,9534,321
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,9894,343
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9974,348
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8704,269
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8764,273
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8984,286
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,9514,320
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,0264,366
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9084,293
YasicaDominican Republic 7,0064,354
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3302,691
CanarEcuador 4,7182,932
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7882,975
IzobambaEcuador 4,9433,072
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0083,112
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5662,838
MilagroEcuador 4,7842,973
OtavaloEcuador 5,0003,107
PichilingueEcuador 4,8893,038
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9253,061
PuyoEcuador 4,8042,985
QuitoEcuador 4,9633,084
RumipambaEcuador 4,8743,029
San GabrielEcuador 5,0293,125
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7077,896
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,8117,961
AswanEgypt 12,4347,727
AsyutEgypt 12,5067,771
BahariyaEgypt 12,4337,726
Beni SuefEgypt 12,6527,862
CairoEgypt 12,7477,921
DabaaEgypt 12,5837,819
DakhlaEgypt 12,2417,606
El ArishEgypt 12,9968,076
El TorEgypt 12,7917,948
FarafraEgypt 12,2747,627
HelwanEgypt 12,7257,907
HurguadaEgypt 12,7247,907
IsmailiaEgypt 12,8437,980
KhargaEgypt 12,3607,681
KosseirEgypt 12,6987,891
LuxorEgypt 12,5447,795
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,5117,775
MinyaEgypt 12,5567,803
Port-SaidEgypt 12,8878,008
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9718,060
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,8347,975
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,8117,961
SalloumEgypt 12,3737,689
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,2337,602
SohagEgypt 12,5267,784
St. KatrineEgypt 12,8557,988
TahrirEgypt 12,7287,909
TantaEgypt 12,7607,930
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,7914,220
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,7774,211
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8154,235
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,7824,214
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0145,601
AsmaraEritrea 12,3047,646
AssabEritrea 12,4507,736
MassawaEritrea 12,3727,688
TallinEstonia 14,0158,709
TartuEstonia 14,0588,736
VilsandiEstonia 13,8218,589
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8287,350
GonderEthiopia 11,9827,446
NegeleEthiopia 11,6147,217
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,096681
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,8107,961
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,7847,944
Laucala BayFiji 10,6046,590
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7076,653
NandiFiji 10,7076,653
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1986,337
HelsinkiFinland 14,0528,732
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,0778,748
JoensuuFinland 14,4058,951
JokioinenFinland 14,0288,717
JyvskylFinland 14,2058,827
KajaaniFinland 14,3758,933
KuopioFinland 14,3218,899
KuusamoFinland 14,5019,011
LappeenrantaFinland 14,2718,868
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,8178,586
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,0288,717
OuluFinland 14,2978,884
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,4428,974
TampereFinland 14,0728,744
TurkuFinland 13,9538,671
VaasaFinland 14,0538,732
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,0057,460
BiarritzFrance 11,5317,165
BordeauxFrance 11,6887,263
BrestFrance 11,7947,329
CaenFrance 12,0517,488
ChateaurouxFrance 11,9797,444
DijonFrance 12,1947,578
GourdonFrance 11,7947,329
GrenobleFrance 12,0707,501
Le MansFrance 11,9857,447
LilleFrance 12,3407,668
LyonFrance 12,0687,499
MarseilleFrance 11,9087,400
MontpellierFrance 11,8477,362
NancyFrance 12,3637,683
NantesFrance 11,8287,350
NiceFrance 12,0407,482
ParisFrance 12,1667,560
PerpignanFrance 11,7187,281
StrasbourgFrance 12,4307,724
ToulonFrance 11,9227,409
ToulouseFrance 11,7047,273
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4973,416
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3293,312
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4953,415
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4083,361
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5313,437
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9504,940
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4855,273
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4865,274
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5004,661
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6614,139
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0915,028
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8064,851
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2596,375
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,8505,500
BitamGabon 9,0995,654
CocobeachGabon 8,8655,509
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9805,580
LambarnGabon 8,7835,458
LastourvilleGabon 8,9735,576
LibrevilleGabon 8,8085,473
MakokouGabon 9,0935,650
MayumbaGabon 8,6085,349
MitzicGabon 9,0035,594
MkamboGabon 9,2135,725
MoandaGabon 8,9695,573
MouilaGabon 8,7575,442
Port-GentilGabon 8,6665,385
TchibanGabon 8,6815,395
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2883,286
BanjulGambia 8,0074,976
SukhumiGeorgia 14,2528,856
TbilisiGeorgia 14,4608,986
BerlinGermany 13,0168,088
BrockenGermany 12,8257,970
CologneGermany 12,5717,812
DresdenGermany 12,9538,049
ErfurtGermany 12,7887,946
EssenGermany 12,6047,832
FichtelbergGermany 12,8607,991
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,6007,830
GeisenheimGermany 12,5537,801
GorlitzGermany 13,0218,091
HamburgGermany 12,9198,028
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,9198,028
HannoverGermany 12,8227,968
HelgolandGermany 12,8507,985
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,5677,809
KarlsruheGermany 12,5067,771
KasselGermany 12,7277,909
KonstanzGermany 12,4547,739
LeipzigGermany 12,8958,013
LindenbergGermany 13,0448,105
MagdeburgGermany 12,8998,016
MunichGermany 12,6527,862
MünsterGermany 12,6787,878
NeustrelitzGermany 13,0638,117
NurembergGermany 12,6927,887
NurnbergGermany 12,6907,885
PotsdamGermany 12,9988,077
RostockGermany 13,0658,119
SchleswigGermany 12,9588,052
StuttgartGermany 12,5327,788
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,4667,746
ZugspitzeGermany 12,5387,791
AccraGhana 8,4725,265
KumasiGhana 8,4565,255
TamaleGhana 8,7325,426
GibraltarGibraltar 10,7026,650
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,0478,107
AthensGreece 12,7077,896
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,6917,886
ChiosGreece 12,9038,018
CorfuGreece 12,5567,802
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,7377,915
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,6337,850
IoanninaGreece 12,6227,844
KalamataGreece 12,5267,784
KerkiraGreece 12,5567,802
Kythira IslandGreece 12,5437,794
LamiaGreece 12,6797,879
LarissaGreece 12,7277,909
LemnosGreece 12,9268,032
LimnosGreece 12,9408,041
MethoniGreece 12,4887,760
MilosGreece 12,6747,876
MitiliniGreece 12,9808,066
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,9798,065
NaxosGreece 12,7667,933
PatrasGreece 12,5877,821
RhodesGreece 12,9148,025
SamosGreece 12,9148,025
Skiros IslandGreece 12,8257,970
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,5677,809
ThessalonikiGreece 12,8237,968
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,5847,820
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,4937,764
AasiaatGreenland 12,4867,759
AmmassalikGreenland 12,3327,663
AputiteqGreenland 12,6467,859
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,7318,533
FrederikshbGreenland 11,7837,322
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,2877,635
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,5557,802
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,1118,147
JakobshavnGreenland 12,5557,802
JulianehbGreenland 11,6867,262
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,3157,653
Kap TobinGreenland 13,1048,143
NanortalikGreenland 11,6357,230
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,7437,297
NordGreenland 14,1628,800
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,9977,455
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,3168,275
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,6577,244
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,3187,654
UpernavikGreenland 12,9178,026
UummannaqGreenland 12,7067,895
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,6234,116
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,6224,115
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,9254,303
BokeGuinea 7,8934,905
ConakryGuinea 7,8504,878
FaranahGuinea 8,0845,023
KankanGuinea 8,2135,104
KindiaGuinea 7,9424,936
KissidougouGuinea 8,0765,018
LabeGuinea 8,0925,028
MacentaGuinea 8,0404,996
MamouGuinea 8,0234,985
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0585,007
SiguiriGuinea 8,3135,166
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9274,926
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6063,484
TimehriGuyana 5,5723,462
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8864,279
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4767,131
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8217,346
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6717,252
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9797,444
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8358,598
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6767,255
CatacamasHonduras 6,7954,223
CholutecaHonduras 6,6674,143
La CeibaHonduras 6,9144,296
La MesaHonduras 6,9194,300
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,7654,204
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,8794,274
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,7474,193
TelaHonduras 6,9324,308
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,69210,994
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,69110,993
BudapestHungary 13,0218,091
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,0288,096
DebrecenHungary 13,1808,190
KeszthelyHungary 12,8647,994
MiskolcHungary 13,1648,180
PecsHungary 12,8758,001
SzegedHungary 13,0088,083
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,8617,992
AkureyriIceland 12,7687,934
DalatangiIceland 12,8587,990
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,7277,909
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,5977,828
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,8948,012
ReykhólarIceland 12,6397,854
ReykjavíkIceland 12,5247,782
StykkisholmurIceland 12,5917,824
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,4997,767
AgraIndia 16,27510,113
AhmedabadIndia 15,5659,672
AkolaIndia 15,7239,770
AllahabadIndia 16,43510,213
AmritsarIndia 16,30810,134
BangaloreIndia 15,1279,400
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1589,420
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,31110,136
BikanerIndia 15,9579,916
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3069,511
CherrapunjiIndia 17,12610,642
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,12610,642
DaltonganjIndia 16,49910,253
DarbhangaIndia 16,79610,437
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,51910,887
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,52710,891
DumkaIndia 16,74210,404
DwarkaIndia 15,2379,469
GoaIndia 15,0709,365
GuwahatiIndia 17,18710,680
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5679,673
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,7849,808
JagdalpurIndia 15,9539,913
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,67210,360
KotaIndia 15,9649,920
KozhikodeIndia 14,8559,231
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,66610,357
LudhianaIndia 16,34810,159
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9289,276
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,55510,287
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2679,487
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6489,724
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,9039,882
New DelhiIndia 16,30410,132
PambanIndia 14,9129,267
PuneIndia 15,3169,518
SagarIndia 16,09210,000
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,44210,217
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6929,130
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6929,130
VeravalIndia 15,2319,465
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9249,895
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6299,090
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0669,362
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,4668,990
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0148,708
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2719,490
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7489,165
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3329,527
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7128,521
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9039,261
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1809,433
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3118,893
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,2918,881
AbadanIran 14,0848,752
ArakIran 14,4258,964
BabolsarIran 14,7969,195
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5419,036
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,5869,064
Bandar LengehIran 14,3718,930
BirjandIran 15,1109,390
BushehrIran 14,2038,826
ChahbaharIran 14,7609,172
DezfulIran 14,2118,831
EsfahanIran 14,4899,003
IranshahrIran 14,8929,254
KermanIran 14,7789,183
KermanshahIran 14,2348,845
Khoram AbadIran 14,2708,868
MashhadIran 15,3279,524
OroomiehIran 14,2568,859
RamsarIran 14,6519,104
RashtIran 14,5919,067
SemnanIran 14,7979,195
ShahroudIran 14,9629,298
ShirazIran 14,3828,937
TabrizIran 14,3748,932
TeheranIran 14,6369,095
YazdIran 14,6599,109
ZahedanIran 15,0489,351
ZanjanIran 14,4698,991
BaghdadIraq 13,9398,662
BasraIraq 14,0598,736
BelmulletIreland 12,0337,477
Birr, OffalyIreland 12,0247,472
ClaremorrisIreland 12,0317,476
ClonesIreland 12,1487,549
Collooney, SligoIreland 12,0947,515
CorkIreland 11,8977,393
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,8937,390
DublinIreland 12,1257,534
KilkennyIreland 12,0097,462
Malin HeadIreland 12,2407,606
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,0287,474
ShannonIreland 11,9477,424
ValentiaIreland 11,8257,348
EilatIsrael 12,9828,067
HaifaIsrael 13,1998,202
JerusalemIsrael 13,1548,174
Tel AvivIsrael 13,1388,164
AlbengaItaly 12,1247,534
AlgheroItaly 11,8767,380
AmendolaItaly 12,4117,712
AnconaItaly 12,4197,717
ArezzoItaly 12,3057,646
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,4517,737
BergamoItaly 12,3377,666
BolognaItaly 12,3497,674
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,4907,761
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,2857,634
BrindisiItaly 12,4967,765
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,8197,345
CameriItaly 12,2667,623
CampobassoItaly 12,3457,671
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,9127,402
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,8377,356
Cape FrascaItaly 11,8197,345
Cape MeleItaly 12,1207,532
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,2767,628
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,0787,505
CerviaItaly 12,3887,698
CiampinoItaly 12,2317,601
Cimone MountainItaly 12,2897,636
Cisa PassItaly 12,2637,620
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,2017,582
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,5437,795
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,0257,473
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,3227,657
DecimomannuItaly 11,8217,346
DobbiacoItaly 12,5617,806
FalconaraItaly 12,4107,711
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,2917,638
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,3967,703
FonniItaly 11,8977,393
FrontoneItaly 12,3637,683
FrosinoneItaly 12,2657,621
GelaItaly 11,9937,453
GenoaItaly 12,1947,577
GhediItaly 12,3537,676
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,4377,728
GrazzaniseItaly 12,2727,626
GrossetoItaly 12,2057,584
GrottaglieItaly 12,4507,736
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,9897,450
GuidoniaItaly 12,2547,615
IstranaItaly 12,4807,755
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,7697,313
LatinaItaly 12,2337,602
LatronicoItaly 12,3287,661
LecceItaly 12,4797,755
M. CalamitaItaly 12,1637,558
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,4097,711
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,1637,558
MilanItaly 12,2967,641
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,2777,629
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,1857,572
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,2737,627
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,9737,440
PadovaItaly 12,4487,735
Paganella MountainItaly 12,4517,737
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,0097,463
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,0007,457
PantelleriaItaly 11,8247,348
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,3107,650
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,8767,380
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,3207,656
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,3777,691
PiacenzaItaly 12,2837,633
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,2337,602
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,4037,707
Ponza IslandItaly 12,1907,575
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,3547,677
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,2127,588
PrizziItaly 11,9887,449
RadicofaniItaly 12,2597,618
Resia PassItaly 12,4657,746
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,3937,701
RivoltoItaly 12,5577,803
Rolle PassItaly 12,5057,771
RomeItaly 12,2367,604
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,2097,587
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,5727,813
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,0857,510
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,4387,729
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,4637,745
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,2387,605
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,9007,395
Scuro MountainItaly 12,3007,643
SigonellaItaly 12,0637,496
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,4367,728
TarvisioItaly 12,6277,846
TermoliItaly 12,3987,704
TorinoItaly 12,1757,566
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,1837,571
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,9407,420
TrevicoItaly 12,3467,672
TrevisoItaly 12,4837,757
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,5797,817
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,1747,565
UdineItaly 12,5757,814
Ustica IslandItaly 12,0437,484
VeniceItaly 12,4827,757
VeronaItaly 12,3867,697
VicenzaItaly 12,4387,729
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,2287,598
ViterboItaly 12,2447,609
VolterraItaly 12,2407,606